Program

Versenyeredmények:                                                                                                        

1.            Vera Tyumen Standard Team RUS                                                                         

2.            Braunschweiger TSC GER                                                                                      

3.            DSV Dance Impression NED                                                                               

4.            Szilver TSE HUN                                                                                                   

5.            TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 GER                                                     

6.            Olympia RUS                                                                                                          

7.            Adria-Szigo KTSE HUN                                                                                     

8.            TK Chvaletice CZE                                                                                                        

9.            TK TS Starlet Brno CZE                                                                                         

10.          TSC Schwarz Gold A-Team Standard AUT                                                           

11.          Interklub Brastislava SVK                                                                                    

12.          Elegiya – Zhlobin BLR                                                                                                                                              

13.          Dance Club Floris Bistrita II ROU  

 

Pontozók:

Markus Sonyi GER

Peter Pfluger AUT

Monique De Maesschalck-Dom BE

Jaroslav Krticka CZ

Rimanyi Judit HUN     

Johnny Olesen NO

Vladimiras Fedosovas LT          

Hubert De Maesschalck BE          

Jeffrey Van Meerkerk NL

Andrzej Mierzwa PL

Marko Vodnik SI         

Eduard Slimak SK        

Manfred Ganster GER

Olav Groehn GER